Gold Bus Ballarat
Home > Timetables > Snake Valley - Ballarat
Timetables
 
 

SNAKE VALLEY - BALLARAT

Service operates Mondays and Fridays only.

Monday & Friday

PM STOPS Time
Sturt St - Hospital2:15pm
Sturt St - City Centre2:18pm
Ballarat Railway Station2:20pm
Wendouree Shopping Centre2:30pm
Haddon Community Centre2:45pm
Carngham Corner3:00pm
Snake Valley Hall3:05pm
cnr Linton-Caringham Rd3:10pm
AM STOPS Time
cnr Linton-Caringham Rd8:55am
Snake Valley Hall9:00am
Carngham Corner9:05am
Haddon Community Centre9:20am
Sturt St - Hospital9:35am
Sturt St - City Centre9:38am
Ballarat Railway Station9:40am
Wendouree Shopping Centre9:50am

 

FARES

Snake Valley to Ballarat fares

< Back to Timetables