Gold Bus Ballarat
Home > Timetables > Rokewood - Ballarat
Timetables
 
 

ROKEWOOD - BALLARAT via Ross Creek

Service operates Tuesdays and Thursdays (excluding Public Holidays) every week of the year.

PM STOPS Time
Stocklands Shopping Centre
(Gillies St)
1:35pm
Ballarat Train Station1:45pm
Curtis Street1:50pm
Ross Creek Shop2:10pm
Napoleons Community Centre2:20pm
Enfield Estate Community Hall2:30pm
Enfield Hotel2:40pm
Dereel Community Centre2:50pm
Rokewood Health Centre3:05pm
AM STOPS Time
Rokewood Health Centre9:15am
Dereel Community Centre9:30am
Enfield Hotel9:40am
Enfield Estate Community Hall9:50am
Napoleons Community Centre10:00am
Ross Creek Shop10:10am
Curtis Street10:30am
Ballarat Train Station10:35am
Stocklands Shopping Centre
(Gilllies St)
10:45am

 

FARES

Rokewood to Ballarat fares

< Back to Timetables