School Service

Linton to Sebastopol College

 

Run Name:
Linton to Sebastopol College
Fares:
Free travel for Eligible students
Schools Serviced:
Sebastopol College and Redan Primary school
Timetable (AM):
7.58 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Hamilton Street, Linton
8.00 - Council Offices, LInton
8.03 - Take-away shop, Linton
8.08 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Basin Road
8.16 - 430 Sebastopol-Smythesdale Road
8.18 - Cnr Tudor & Sebastopol-Smythesdale Road
8.22 - Cnr State Forest & Spratlings Road
8.24 - Cnr Post Office Road & Spratlings Road
8.27 - 1st House on right of Lacey’s Road
8.29 - Cnr Lacys Road & Somerset Drive
8.31 - 69 Tom Jones Road
8.33 - Bus shelter on Cnr Tom Jones & Hayley Roads
8.40 - Sebastopol College and Redan Primary School
Timetable (PM):
3.30 - Sebastopol College
3.36 - Berna Court
3.38 - 69 Tom Jones Road
3.42 - Cnr Lacys Road & Somerset Drive
3.44 - Lacey’s Road
3.45 - Bus shelter on Cnr Lacys Road & Post Office Road
3.49 - Cnr Post Office Road & Spratlings Road
3.52 - Cnr Tudor & Sebastopol-Smythesdale Road
3.54 - Bus shelter on Sebastopol-Smythesdale Road
4.02 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Basin Road
4.06 - Take-away shop, Linton
4.08 - Council Offices, Linton
4.10 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Hamilton Street, Linton




Printed 21-Apr-2018 4:30am