School Service

Haddon to Sebastopol College

 

Run Name:
Haddon to Sebastopol College
Fares:
Free travel for Eligible students
Schools Serviced:
Sebastopol Secondary College
Timetable (AM):
7.50 - Cnr Greenbank Court & Wilsons Road
8.00 - Cnr Kopkes Road and Sago Hill Road
8.01 - Fire Station in Sago Hill Road
8.05 - Bus shelter on corner Blackberry Lane & Haddon School Road
8.08 - Cnr Haddon School Road & Wilsons Road
8.10 - Cnr Wilsons Road & Racecourse Road
8.15 - Stop at Haddon shop on Racecourse Road
8.16 - Cnr Ross Creek–Haddon Road & Taylors Rd
8.18 - Cnr Ross Creek–Haddon Road & Thomas Road
8.20 - Cnr Kennedys & Commons Road
8.25 - Cnr Hayes Drive & Bells Road
8.28 - Cnr Bells Rd & Lewis Crt/Doble Crt
8.35 - Sebastopol College
8.40 - Lumen Christi P.S.
Timetable (PM):
3.35 - Lumen Christi P.S. (need to be there before 3.15pm)
3.30 - Sebastopol College
3.40 - Greenhalghs Road
3.43 - Cnr Bells Rd & Lewis Crt/Doble Crt
3.52 - Cnr Kennedys & Commons Road
3.55 - Cnr Ross Creek–Haddon Road & Thomas Road
3.58 - Cnr Ross Creek–Haddon Road & Taylors Rd
4.00 - Stop at Haddon shop on Racecourse Road
4.05 - Cnr Wilsons Road & Racecourse Road
4.08 - Cnr Haddon School Road & Wilsons Road
4.10 - Bus shelter on corner Blackberry Lane & Haddon School Road
4.14 - Fire Station in Sago Hill Road
4.15 - Cnr Kopkes Road and Sago Hill Road
4.20 - Cnr Greenbank Court & Wilsons Road
4.25 - Cnr Stevenson Court & Greenbank Court
Printed 17-Jul-2018 3:41pm