School Service

Haddon to Ballarat

 

Run Name:
Haddon to Ballarat
Fares:
Free travel for Eligible students
Schools Serviced:
Damascus College Senior Campus
Timetable (AM):
7.38 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Page Road
7.41 - Cnr Nintingbool Road and Ross Creek Road
7.43 - Bus shelter on Cnr Ross Creek Road & Thomas Road
7.48 - Cnr Blackberry Lane and Haddon School Road
7.51 - Bus shelter on Wallaby Creek Road
7.53 - Cnr Billabong Road and Barbara Court
7.57 - 104 Kent Drive
8.00 - 70 Haddon School Road
8.03 - Haddon CFA , Sago Hill Road
8.05 - Cnr Kopkes and Sago Hill Roads
8.07 - Cnr Greenhalghs & Sago Hill Roads
8.09 - 62 Sago Hill Road, before corner of Carngham Road
8.20 - Bray Raceway Co-ordination Point
8.45 - Damascus College Senior Campus, Mt Clear
Timetable (PM):
3.30 - Damascus College Senior Campus, Mt Clear
3.50 - Bray Raceway Co-ordination Point
4.10 - 62 Sago Hill Road
4.12 - Cnr Greenhalghs & Sago Hill Roads
4.14 - Cnr Kopkes and Sago Hill Roads
4.17 - Haddon CFA , Sago Hill Road
4.20 - 70 Haddon School Road
4.31 - 104 Kent Drive
4.27 - Cnr Billabong Road and Barbara Court
4.25 - Bus shelter on Wallaby Creek Road
4.33 - Cnr Blackberry Lane and Haddon School Road
4.37 - Bus shelter on Cnr Ross Creek Road & Thomas Road
4.39 - Cnr Nintingbool Road and Ross Creek Road
4.42 - Bus shelter on Cnr Glenelg Highway & Page Road

Printed 24-Jan-2018 3:31am