School Service

Scarsdale to Phoenix P-12 College Sebastopol

 

Run Name:
Scarsdale to Phoenix P-12 College Sebastopol
Fares:
Free travel for Eligible students
Schools Serviced:
Phoenix P-12 College Sebastopol
Timetable (AM):
7.58 - Cnr Vicki Crt and Scarsdale Browns Rd
8.02 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Daniels Rd
8.03 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Jensens Rd
8.05 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Heads Rd
8.08 - Scarsdale V-Line Bus Stop
8.11 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Tannery Rd
8.12 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Lords Rd
8.13 - Smythesdale V/Line Bus Stop
8.15 - Shell Roadhouse, Glenelg Hwy
8.17 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Grams Rd
8.20 - Lot 10 Nintingbool Rd
8.21 - 97 Nintingbool Rd
8.35 - Sebastopol College
Timetable (PM):
3.25 - Sebastopol College
3.39 - 97 Nintingbool Road
3.40 - Lot 10 Nintingbool Road
3.43 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Grams Rd
3.45 - Shell Roadhouse, Glenelg Hwy
3.47 - Smythesdale V/Line Bus Stop
3.48 - Cnr Browns Rd and Anderson St
3.50 - Cnr Vicki Crt and Scarsdale Browns Rd
3.52 - Scarsdale General Store
3.54 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Daniels Rd
3.55 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Jensens Rd
3.57 - Cnr Pitfield Rd and Heads Rd
4.03 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Tannery Rd
4.04 - Cnr Glenelg Hwy and Lords Rd
Printed 17-Jul-2018 3:44pm