Gold Bus Ballarat
Home > School Services > Ballarat Specialist School South
School Services
 
 
Route Information
Map (not available)

Ballarat Specialist School South

Fare:
Free travel for Eligible students
Schools Serviced:
Ballarat Specialist School
Timetable (AM):
7.00 - 127 Park Street, Ballarat
7.03 - 40 Queen Victoria Street, Ballarat
7.03 - 19 Burnbank Street, Ballarat
7.03 - 409 Drummond Street, Ballarat
7.05 - 27 Inderman Street, Ballarat
7.05 - 1124 Eyre Street, Ballarat
7.15 - 12 Gray Street, Ballarat East
7.20 - 5 Gold Court, Ballarat East
7.25 - 212 Cutts Street, Ballarat East
7.25 - 209 Otway Street South, Ballarat
7.25 - 16 Frances Cresent, Ballarat East
7.28 - 115 Little Dodd Street, Golden Point
7.33 - 74 Grant Street, Sebastopol
7.35 - 113 Rubicon Street, Sebastopol
7.40 - 58 Orion Street, Sebastopol
7.45 - 53 Wilson Lane, Sebastopol
7.48 - 10 Warreen Street, Sebastopol
7.48 - 226 Albert Street, Sebastopol
7.53 - 44 Queens Street, Sebastopol
7.54 - 131 Edwards Street, Sebastopol
7.55 - 339 Albert Street, Sebastopol
7.56 - 162A Walker Street, Sebastopol
7.56 - 3 Hinkler Ave, Sebastopol
7.58 - 61 Vale Street, Sebastopol
8.00 - 10 Josephine Way, Sebastopol
8.05 - 30 Birdwood Avenue, Sebastopol
8.07 - 116 Spencer Street, Sebastopol
8.07 - 127 Spencer Street, Sebastopol
8.08 - 19 Bonshaw Drive, Sebastopol
8.10 - 8 Southern Court, Delacombe
8.13 - 16 Cromwell Street, Sebastopol
8.15 - 50 Iona Drive, Delacombe
8.17 - 38 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
8.18 - 8 Bareena Court, Delacombe
8.19 - 1 Weabra Court, Delacombe
8.20 - 602 Sutton Street, Delacombe
8.20 - 3 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
8.20 - 2 Dalwood Court, Delacombe
8.20 - 5 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
8.22 - 207 Warrina Drive, Delacombe
8.23 - Mawarra-Whitelaw Ave, Delacombe
8.26 - 17 Panarama Drive, Delacombe
8.30 - Woolway Court, Delacombe
8.33 - 2 Jasmine Drive, Delacombe
8.35 - 20 Shasta Drive, Delacombe (not Monday)
8.38 - 11 Linaker Street, Ballarat
8.39 - 23 Linita Street, Delacombe
8.40 - 225 Whitelaw Avenue, Delacombe
8.45 - 11 Chilton Close, Delacombe
8.46 - 10 The Ridge, Delacombe
Timetable (PM):
3.05 - 1124 Eyre Street, Ballarat
3.10 - 40 Queen Victoria Street, Ballarat
3.10 - 27 Inderman Street, Ballarat
3.10 - 19 Bonshaw Drive, Sebastopol
3.13 - 19 Burnbank Street, Ballarat
3.15 - 127 Park Street, Ballarat
3.15 - 409 Drummond Street, Ballarat
3.23 - 74 Grant Street, Sebastopol
3.25 - 113 Rubicon Street, Sebastopol
3.25 - 16 Cromwell Street, Sebastopol
3.25 - 50 Iona Drive, Delacombe
3.25 - 38 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
3.28 - 8 Bareena Court, Delacombe
3.30 - 602 Sutton Street, Delacombe
3.30 - 3 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
3.30 - 2 Dalwood Court, Delacombe
3.30 - 5 Leawarra Cresent, Delacombe
3.35 - 207 Warrina Drive, Delacombe
3.35 - Mawarra-Whitelaw Ave, Delacombe
3.38 - 2 Jasmine Drive, Delacombe
3.38 - 20 Shasta Drive, Delacombe (not Monday)
3.43 - 225 Whitelaw Avenue, Delacombe
3.45 - 10 The Ridge, Delacombe
3.50 - 11 Chilton Close, Delacombe
3.55 - Woolway Court, Delacombe
4.00 - 10 Josephine Way, Sebastopol
4.00 - 17 Panarama Drive, Delacombe
4.05 - 61 Vale Street, Sebastopol
4.06 - 3 Hinkler Ave, Sebastopol
4.08 - 131 Edwards Street, Sebastopol
4.10 - 339 Albert Street, Sebastopol
4.10 - 162A Walker Street, Sebastopol
4.10 - 116 Spencer Street, Sebastopol
4.10 - 8 Southern Court, Delacombe
4.11 - 127 Spencer Street, Sebastopol
4.13 - 30 Birdwood Avenue, Sebastopol
4.15 - 44 Queens Street, Sebastopol
4.17 - 10 Warreen Street, Sebastopol
4.17 - 226 Albert Street, Sebastopol
4.20 - 58 Orion Street, Sebastopol
4.20 - 53 Wilson Lane, Sebastopol
4.34 - 212 Cutts Street, Ballarat East
4.35 - 209 Otway Street South, Ballarat
4.35 - 16 Frances Cresent, Ballarat East
4.36 - 115 Little Dodd Street, Golden Point
4.38 - 1 Weabra Court, Delacombe
4.40 - 5 Gold Court, Ballarat East
4.43 - 11 Linaker Street, Ballarat
4.43 - 23 Linita Street, Delacombe
4.45 - 12 Gray Street, Ballarat East

Back  Print